prpe page hopd skised

Daily Prep Basketball Schedule

Thursday, Jan. 31

Lamar Co., Ala. @ Smithville

Faith Christian @ Marshall

Potts Camp @ Thrasher

Friday, Feb. 1

Itawamba AHS @ Houston

Corinth @ Tupelo

Holly Springs @ Ripley

New Albany @ Kossuth

Booneville @ Byhalia

Calhoun City @ Bruce

Falkner @ Pine Grove

Wheeler @ Hickory Flat

Nettleton @ Houlka

Blue Mountain @ Tremont

Pontotoc @ Ingomar

Potts Camp @ Jumpertown

South Pontotoc @ North Pontotoc

Biggersville @ Alcorn Central

Saltillo @ Baldwyn

Mantachie @ Belmont

Oxford @ Tishomingo County

Hatley @ Hamilton

Pontotoc @ Ingomar

Hernando @ Shannon

Walnut @ New Site

East Union @ Myrtle

Okolona @ Winona

Mooreville @ Amory

Aberdeen @ Louisville

Neshoba Central @ West Point

Coffeeville @ Vardaman

H.W. Byers @ Ashland

Saturday, Feb 2

Tupelo @ Shannon

Faith Christian @ Fayette

East Union @ North Pontotoc

Smithville @ Saltillo

Mooreville @ Falkner

Okolona @ Houston

Monday, Feb. 4

Immanuel Christian @ Faith Christian

Smithville @ Vardaman

Tuesday, Feb 5

Itawamba AHS @ New Site

Horn Lake @ Tupelo

Smithville @ Hamilton

Biggersville @ Corinth

Oxford @ Holly Springs

Alcorn Central @ New Albany

Covenant Christ @ Faith Christian

Jumpertown @ Booneville

Charleston @ Bruce

Kossuth @ South Pontotoc

Ripley @ West Union

Pine Grove @ Ingomar

Wheeler @ Potts Camp

Coffeeville @ Houlka

Hatley @ Tremont

Wheeler @ Potts Camp

North Pontotoc @ Byhalia

Belmont @ Baldwyn

Lafayette @ Saltillo

Thrasher @ Tishomingo County

Pontotoc @ East Union

Shannon @ Nettleton

Walnut @ Blue Mountain

Okolona @ East Webster

Mooreville @ Mantachie

West Point @ Houston

Aberdeen @ Amory

Caledonia @ Vardaman

Kossuth @ South Pontotoc

Hickory Flat @ Ashland

Thursday, Feb. 7

Falkner @ North Pontotoc

Jumpertown @ Walnut

Shannon @ Mooreville

North Panola @ Oxford

Friday, Feb. 8

Itawamba AHS @ Hatley

Bruce @ Tupelo

Smithville @ Thrasher

Corinth @ Kossuth

Booneville @ Holly Springs

New Albany @ Shannon

Victory Christian @ Faith Christian

Alcorn Central @ Ripley

Houlka @ Wheeler

Tremont @ Vardaman

Ingomar @ Blue Mountain

Potts Camp @ East Union

North Pontotoc @ Pontotoc

Baldwyn @ Okolona

Myrtle @ Belmont

Tishomingo County @ Biggersville

Saltillo @ Mantachie

Smithville @ Thrasher

New Albany @ Shannon

Calhoun City @ Houston

South Panola @ Byhalia

Neshoba Central @ Aberdeen

West Point @ Noxubee County

Amory @ Hamilton

South Pontotoc @ New Site